U19 Mladinci

Pokalno prvenstvo

POKALNI PRVAKI U19! AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ

AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ
IgralecKlubŠtevilo golov
Lah JašaAVK Triglav Kranj4
Potočnik EnejVK Ljubljana Slovan3
Rajlić NikolaAVK Triglav Kranj2
Babić AleksandarVK Ljubljana Slovan2
Paunović AleksanderAVK Triglav Kranj2
Vončina JušAVK Triglav Kranj2
Kirasič BrankoVK Ljubljana Slovan1
Čarni JoštVK Ljubljana Slovan1
Klobučar JakaVK Ljubljana Slovan1

Državno prvenstvo

DRŽAVNI PRVAKI U19! AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ

20220605 U19 PRVO MESTO TRIGLAV
20220605 U19 DRUGO MESTO LJUBLJANA
20220605 U19 TRETJE MESTO KOPER GORICA
POZEKIPA
1

 AVK Triglav Kranj

2

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

3

 VD Grafist Koper&VK Gorica

4

 Calcit Waterpolo

5

 AVK Branik Maribor

6

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

7

 VK Borac Banjaluka

Rezultati

IgralecKlubŠtevilo golov
Rajlić NikolaAVK Triglav Kranj24
Čanč Matija BernardVK Ljubljana Slovan22
Potočnik EnejVK Ljubljana Slovan21
Kačič TimAVK Branik Maribor20
Miletić MarkoVK Borac Banjaluka19
Fičur GašperVD Koper - Gorica18
Miletić NikolaVK Borac Banjaluka16
Cerar AleksanderVD Calcit Kamnik16
Lah JašaAVK Triglav Kranj15
Paunović AleksanderAVK Triglav Kranj13
Cerar AžbeVD Calcit Kamnik12
Vončina JušAVK Triglav Kranj12
Bečić RokAVK Triglav Kranj11
Kordež MaticVD Calcit Kamnik11
Cvijanović Tepina FilipAVK Triglav Kranj9
Štromajer NaceAVK Triglav Kranj9
Herzog JanAVK Branik Maribor8
Koder SamoVD Koper - Gorica8
Babić AleksnadarVK Ljubljana Slovan7
Tadić DušanVK Borac Banjaluka7
Brišnik GašperVD Calcit Kamnik6
Lagundžić MarkoVK Borac Banjaluka6
Lukić NikolaAVK Triglav Kranj6
Novak LukaVK Borac Banjaluka5
Kirasič BrankoVK Ljubljana Slovan5
Šantak MihaVD Koper - Gorica5
Bjelica AleksaVK Borac Banjaluka5
Damjanović StefanVD Koper - Gorica4
Chaynikov DimitryAVK Branik Maribor4
Pilič MarkoVD Calcit Kamnik4
Bašić TeodorVD Koper - Gorica4
Pajnik GašperAVK Branik Maribor3
Čarni JoštVK Ljubljana Slovan3
Klobučar JakaVK Ljubljana Slovan3
Viher VidAVK Branik Maribor3
Lipovac RadeVK Ljubljana Slovan3
Gole JašaVD Calcit Kamnik3
Laketić DavidAVK Triglav Kranj3
Petković MartinVK Ljubljana Slovan3
Prikl SergejAVK Branik Maribor2
Zidar Vid UrošVK Ljubljana Slovan2
Seljak JurijAVK Branik Maribor2
Dardić DavidVK Borac Banjaluka2
Povhe AnžeVK Ljubljana Slovan2
Imširović HalidAVK Branik Maribor2
Robnik MarkAVK Branik Maribor1
Vukčević SergejVK Borac Banjaluka1
Šakić TaidVD Koper - Gorica1
Kopanja DavidVK Borac Banjaluka1
Mačkić MarkoVK Borac Banjaluka1
Grižon MatijaVD Koper - Gorica1
del Gallo EricVD Koper - Gorica1
del Mestre LucaVD Koper - Gorica1
Candotto FrancescoVD Koper - Gorica1
Peric NejcAVK Triglav Kranj1