U19 Mladinci

Sezona 22/2023

KONČNA LESTVICA PO FINALNEM DELU

  1. AVK Triglav Kranj
  2. AVK Branik Maribor
  3. VK Ljubljana Slovan
  4. VD Kamnik – Calcit Water Polo
  5. VD KOPER 1958 – Grafist Koper
  6. AVK Triglav Kranj 2

Lestvica U19 Mladinci

#MoštvoKZNPDGPGGRT
1

 AVK Branik Maribor

440059233612
2

 AVK Triglav Kranj

32013139−86
3

 Calcit Water Polo

2101232213
4

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

31022330−73
5

 AVK Triglav Kranj

20021724−70
6

 VK Posejdon Celje

2002823−150

Strelci U19 Mladinci

#PLAYERBOPOSTEAMGGAG/GA
01Čanč Matija Bernard

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

28074.0
02Lekic Aleksandar

 ASV Wien

23054.6
02Lukić Nikola

 AVK Triglav Kranj

23063.8
02Seljak Jurij

 AVK Branik Maribor

23073.3
05Štromajer Nace

 AVK Triglav Kranj

22073.1
06Rajlić Nikola

 AVK Triglav Kranj

21054.2
07Kačič Tim

 AVK Branik Maribor

20072.9
08Kirasič Branko

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

17072.4
09Cerar Aleksander

 Calcit Water Polo

16072.3
09Petković Martin

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

16072.3
11Ribic Stevan

 ASV Wien

15053.0
12Ćetković Luka

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

14072.0
13Lah Jaša

 AVK Triglav Kranj

13071.9
13Miletić Nikola

 AVK Branik Maribor

13071.9
15Herzog Jan

 AVK Branik Maribor

11071.6
16Cvijanović Tepina Filip

 AVK Triglav Kranj

10071.4
17Klobučar Jaka

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

09051.8
18Zupan Urban

 Calcit Water Polo

08051.6
18Jovandic Damjan

 ASV Wien

08051.6
18Milosevic Sergej

 ASV Wien

08051.6
18Kordež Matic

 Calcit Water Polo

08071.1
22Lipnik Marcel

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

07041.8
22Paunovič Aleksander

 AVK Triglav Kranj

07051.4
22Minić Luka

 AVK Branik Maribor

07051.4
25Laketić David

 AVK Triglav Kranj

06061.0
25Čarni Jošt

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

06070.9
25Povhe Anže

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

06070.9
28Yildiz Berkkan Erim

 ASV Wien

05031.7
28Fičur Gašper

 Grafist Koper

05041.3
28Šantak Miha

 Grafist Koper

05041.3
28Ristić Stefan

 ASV Wien

05051.0
32Sarandi Botond

 ASV Wien

04050.8
32Šmrković Omar

 AVK Triglav Kranj

04060.7
32Štromajer Bine

 AVK Triglav Kranj

04060.7
32Poličnik Florijan

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

04070.6
32Osmić Gal

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

04070.6
37Vujanović Luka

 AVK Triglav Kranj

03021.5
37Koder Samo

 Grafist Koper

03040.8
37Vodopivec Luka

 Grafist Koper

03040.8
37Budija Marko

 ASV Wien

03050.6
37Gole Jaša

 Calcit Water Polo

03050.6
42Poznik Maj

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

02030.7
42Šantak Aljaž

 Grafist Koper

02040.5
42Pencelj Gaj

 Grafist Koper

02040.5
42Pilič Marko

 Calcit Water Polo

02060.3
42Brišnik Vane

 Calcit Water Polo

02060.3
42Pajnik Gašper

 AVK Branik Maribor

02070.3
48Obradović Filip

 AVK Triglav Kranj

01011.0
48Suvajčević Mihajlo

 AVK Triglav Kranj

01011.0
48Grižon Jure

 Grafist Koper

01020.5
48Zidar Vid Uroš

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

01020.5
48Tarelka Heorhi

 ASV Wien

01030.3
48Ćurčić Luka

 ASV Wien

01050.2
48Imširović Halid

 AVK Branik Maribor

01050.2
48Vranjes Vlado

 ASV Wien

01050.2
48Robnik Mark

 AVK Branik Maribor

170.1
48Osolnik Rudi

 Calcit Water Polo

170.1

Strelci U19 Mladinci Pokal

#PLAYERBOTEAMGGAG/GA
1Rajlić Nikola2005

 AVK Triglav Kranj

924,5
2Štromajer Nace2007

 AVK Triglav Kranj

824,0
3Lah Jaša2004

 AVK Triglav Kranj

723,5
4Seljak Jurij2005

 AVK Branik Maribor

414,0
4Čarni Jošt2004

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

414,0
6Kačič Tim2005

 AVK Branik Maribor

313,0
6Kirasič Branko2006

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

313,0
8Herzog Jan2005

 AVK Branik Maribor

212,0
9Miletić Nikola2005

 AVK Branik Maribor

111,0
9Minić Luka2005

 AVK Branik Maribor

111,0
9Čanč Matija Bernard2004

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

111,0
9Ćetković Luka2007

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

111,0
9Klobučar Jaka2007

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

111,0
9Lipnik Marcel2008

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

111,0
9Poličnik Florijan2006

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

111,0
9Cvijanović Tepina Filip2005

 AVK Triglav Kranj

120,5
9Laketić David2006

 AVK Triglav Kranj

120,5
9Lukić Nikola2006

 AVK Triglav Kranj

120,5
9Šmrković Omar2006

 AVK Triglav Kranj

120,5

Sezona 21/2022

POKALNI PRVAKI U19! AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ

AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ

DRŽAVNI PRVAKI U19! AVK TRIGLAV KRANJ

20220605 U19 PRVO MESTO TRIGLAV
20220605 U19 DRUGO MESTO LJUBLJANA
20220605 U19 TRETJE MESTO KOPER GORICA